繁体 | English

 
新闻热点  

通知公告  
当前位置:首页 > 魅力一中 > 一中英才

2013届提前、一本录取光荣榜(部分)

2013届提前、一本录取光荣榜
班级 姓名 录取高校
 高三18班 刘晨曦 北京大学
 高三18班 罗浩然 北京大学
 高三18班 索湧煊 北京大学
 高三7班 刘帅 清华大学
 高三18班 刘爽 香港中文大学
 高三17班 朱建霖 香港理工大学
 高三20班 杨步青 澳门科技大学
 高三17班 吴崇昊 浙江大学
 高三7班 王斯沛 上海交通大学
 高三18班 王云舟 上海交通大学
 高三18班 周俊全 上海交通大学
 高三18班 睢适齐 南京大学
 高三15班 张政 中山大学
 高三16班 姜国威 中山大学
 高三18班 李响 中山大学
 高三21班 陈亚娜 中山大学
 高三8班 职虹 武汉大学
 高三13班 郭天翼 武汉大学
 高三18班 马新杰 武汉大学
 高三23班 郭昕昕 武汉大学
 高三38班 马 磊 武汉大学
 高三39班 辛绍铭 武汉大学
 高三18班 刘建坤 中国人民大学
 高三20班 张雅萌 中国人民大学
 高三22班 韩 靖 中国人民大学
 高三16班 苏鹏飞 哈尔滨工业大学
 高三16班 杨天娇 哈尔滨工业大学
 高三17班 杨学霖 哈尔滨工业大学
 高三24班 宁佳琦 哈尔滨工业大学
 高三36班 孔得慧 哈尔滨工业大学
 高三16班 秦卓杨 西安交通大学
 高三18班 李林峰 西安交通大学
 高三35班 刘炳坤 西安交通大学
 高三7班 刘雅丽 北京师范大学
 高三7班 郑蕴之 北京师范大学
 高三16班 姚 天 北京师范大学
 高三17班 邱睿 北京师范大学
 高三21班 张墨颖 北京师范大学
 高三22班 段奕凝 北京师范大学
 高三23班 李家男 北京师范大学
 高三37班 侯永军 北京师范大学
 高三8班 范义航 南开大学
 高三14班 殷茹静 南开大学
 高三20班 胡一帆 南开大学
 高三10班 郭永昊 吉林大学
 高三37班 梁小康 吉林大学
 高三37班 徐浩哲 吉林大学
 高三38班 原文婕 吉林大学
 高三40班 耿一鑫 吉林大学
 高三10班 裴梦珂 厦门大学
 高三17班 贺靖翔 厦门大学
 高三17班 卫洁君 厦门大学
 高三18班 杨晶晶 厦门大学
 高三18班 张嘉静 厦门大学
 高三20班 牛文静 厦门大学
 高三21班 张至谦 厦门大学
 高三29班 杨惠诺 厦门大学
 高三3班 张书慧 四川大学
 高三8班 李一鸣 四川大学
 高三11班 郭瑞明 四川大学
 高三12班 牛之茵 四川大学
 高三16班 张修潜 四川大学
 高三18班 曹铭锴 四川大学
 高三37班 闫慧婷 四川大学
 高三40班 冯朋杰 四川大学
 高三16班 高 远 华中科技大学
 高三18班 马俊坤 华中科技大学
 高三38班 悦 硕 华中科技大学
 高三15班 陈祎 天津大学
 高三18班 徐子涵 同济大学
 高三16班 桂 航 东南大学
 高三8班 崔梦瑶 山东大学
 高三12班 郭安良 山东大学
 高三15班 葛晶晶 山东大学
 高三18班 刘子垿 山东大学
 高三33班 王帅 山东大学
 高三38班 李俊毅 山东大学
 高三38班 宋 涵 山东大学
 高三41班 李家豪 山东大学
 高三8班 彭雪 兰州大学
 高三12班 张震铎 北京航空航天大学
 高三13班 江昊 北京航空航天大学
 高三41班 程乐 北京航空航天大学
 高三15班 陈绍博 大连理工大学
 高三15班 胡俊星 大连理工大学
 高三18班 李梦思 大连理工大学
 高三36班 刘岩 大连理工大学
 高三36班 张震 大连理工大学
 高三15班 解丹 华南理工大学
 高三17班 唐启敏 华南理工大学
 高三36班 刘梦洁 华南理工大学
 高三15班 路智林 西北工业大学
 高三17班 王乐文 西北工业大学
 高三18班 刘志远 西北工业大学
 高三36班 韩梦浩 西北工业大学
 高三7班 丁慧 中南大学
 高三7班 何山青 中南大学
 高三9班 张倬瑶 中南大学
 高三13班 董琪 中南大学
 高三17班 吕慧莉 中南大学
 高三23班 吕娴 中南大学
 高三41班 彭宏州 中南大学
 高三7班 盛东方 湖南大学
 高三9班 赵光宇 湖南大学
 高三16班 冯志扬 湖南大学
 高三13班 王珏 重庆大学
 高三18班 李格菲 重庆大学
 高三36班 陈彦君 重庆大学
 高三16班 王志翔 北京理工大学
 高三16班 周照亚 北京理工大学
 高三18班 王尊升 北京理工大学
 高三18班 杨啸东 北京理工大学
 高三18班 张辰琛 北京理工大学
 高三7班 文慧 东北大学
 高三10班 邢政君 东北大学
 高三13班 孙圣怡 东北大学
 高三15班 曹晨 东北大学
 高三15班 段然 东北大学
 高三36班 李春丽 东北大学
 高三37班 王晓琦 东北大学
 高三38班 张海啸 东北大学
 高三39班 王浩炎 东北大学
 高三40班 郭啸天 东北大学
 高三40班 梁潇茹 东北大学
 高三9班 张楠 中国海洋大学
 高三7班 刘淼 华东师范大学
 高三15班 左琛 华东师范大学
 高三18班 李悦 华东师范大学
 高三37班 郭淑媛 华东师范大学
 高三41班 宋文静 华东师范大学
 高三18班 王玉 北京交通大学
 高三23班 霍英达 北京科技大学
 高三8班 李承霖 电子科技大学
 高三9班 崔君怡 电子科技大学
 高三9班 李双壮 电子科技大学
 高三10班 李嘉珂 电子科技大学
 高三11班 范家晖 电子科技大学
 高三15班 周佳石 电子科技大学
 高三17班 王英菲 电子科技大学
 高三31班 乔晓飞 电子科技大学
 高三41班 冯建伟 电子科技大学
 高三14班 白云鹏 西安电子科技大学
 高三37班 陈强 西安电子科技大学
 高三39班 王梦林 西安电子科技大学
 高三8班 刘晓寒 南京航空航天大学
 高三37班 廉超凡 南京航空航天大学
 高三15班 上官泽鹏 南京理工大学
 高三11班 康旭涛 武汉理工大学
 高三11班 郑欢 武汉理工大学
 高三17班 李燚航 武汉理工大学
 高三36班 孙国营 武汉理工大学
 高三38班 浮文杰 武汉理工大学
 高三40班 王艳鹏 武汉理工大学
 高三13班 王斐 哈尔滨工程大学
 高三17班 杨云帆 哈尔滨工程大学
 高三37班 陈静怡 哈尔滨工程大学
 高三37班 裴杰 哈尔滨工程大学
 高三37班 乔琦峰 哈尔滨工程大学
 高三38班 毛翼轩 哈尔滨工程大学
 高三41班 李芳坤 哈尔滨工程大学
 高三11班 赵嘉欣 华东理工大学
 高三18班 代玥 华东理工大学
 高三19班 苗堃 华东理工大学
 高三24班 段建姝 华东理工大学
 高三7班 马虹钰 北京化工大学
 高三8班 刘玮 北京化工大学
 高三13班 尹航 北京化工大学
 高三16班 范梦琦 北京化工大学
 高三18班 郜应佳 北京化工大学
 高三33班 刘宇 北京化工大学
 高三35班 陈雪坤 北京化工大学
 高三38班 张明轩 北京化工大学
 高三39班 王智广 北京化工大学
 高三7班 陈紫华 合肥工业大学
 高三14班 高欣扬 合肥工业大学
 高三14班 林识栋 合肥工业大学
 高三14班 王家齐 合肥工业大学
 高三16班 张嘉辉 合肥工业大学
 高三36班 朱家栋 合肥工业大学
 高三41班 孟令达 合肥工业大学
 高三39班 李运凯 暨南大学
 高三8班 梁丁歌 河海大学
 高三9班 党新元 河海大学
 高三12班 张成远 河海大学
 高三13班 曹梦然 河海大学
 高三16班 胡祉冰 河海大学
 高三24班 孟如 河海大学
 高三13班 袁子茹 长安大学
 高三37班 冯舒沛 长安大学
 高三37班 李鹏飞 长安大学
 高三8班 靳文韬 西南交通大学
 高三10班 赵可 西南交通大学
 高三10班 祝培杰 西南交通大学
 高三14班 王睿 西南交通大学
 高三15班 刘志豪 西南交通大学
 高三16班 黄 锴 西南交通大学
 高三21班 樊英之 西南交通大学
 高三39班 张喜豪 西南交通大学
 高三15班 张惠姿 中国传媒大学
 高三23班 左蕴琦 中国传媒大学
 高三15班 李颖 中国政法大学
 高三18班 葛尧 中国政法大学
 高三18班 王晨晖 上海财经大学
 高三18班 冯雨 中央财经大学
 高三39班 贾宁远 中央财经大学
 高三37班 崔聪颖 中南财经政法大学
 高三40班 周世郁 中南财经政法大学
 高三18班 李欣 西南财经大学
 高三21班 闫韵雪 西南财经大学
 高三18班 李炎梦 中央民族大学
 高三28班 石雨鑫 中央民族大学
 高三3班 王天璋 中南民族大学
 高三13班 丁斯妍 中南民族大学
 高三36班 马玉恒 中南民族大学
 高三14班 王晴雨 北京语言大学
 高三18班 马可 北京语言大学
 高三42班 张子豪 北京第二外国语学院
 高三12班 赵晨阳 上海外国语大学
 高三10班 李茜 北京中医药大学
 高三10班 刘泽淼 北京中医药大学
 高三11班 张云舒 北京中医药大学
 高三13班 张钰欣 北京中医药大学
 高三2班 丁霄 中国药科大学
 高三5班 段浩楠 中国药科大学
 高三8班 李天宇 中国药科大学
 高三16班 王书娴 中国药科大学
 高三17班 王泽远 中国药科大学
 高三40班 韩宫傲 华北电力大学
 高三15班 贾滨诚 华北电力大学
 高三5班 李冰冰 西南大学
 高三8班 张雅格 西南大学
 高三12班 申思远 西南大学
 高三20班 巴靖雯 西南大学
 高三20班 王乐蒙 西南大学
 高三25班 张诗瑶 西南大学
 高三26班 付辰林 西南大学
 高三40班 梁星 西南大学
 高三40班 杨慧杰 西南大学
 高三41班 张怡明 西南大学
 高三20班 宫伊泽 华中师范大学
 高三6班 吕梦然 华中师范大学
 高三7班 王子纯 华中师范大学
 高三8班 苗欣 华中师范大学
 高三15班 林宇阳 华中师范大学
 高三22班 任晓涵 华中师范大学
 高三24班 魏睿颖 华中师范大学
 高三26班 李雪铭 华中师范大学
 高三36班 李元元 华中师范大学
 高三41班 王珺范 华中师范大学
 高三40班 孙振 东北师范大学
 高三1班 袁 航 陕西师范大学 
 高三7班 时毅峰 陕西师范大学
 高三9班 王鑫 陕西师范大学
 高三10班 王冰川 陕西师范大学
 高三15班 魏冉 陕西师范大学
 高三20班 张悦 陕西师范大学
 高三24班 李佳配 陕西师范大学
 高三38班 汪涵雪 陕西师范大学
 高三41班 贾桂芳 陕西师范大学
 高三14班 张梦媛 首都师范大学
 高三22班 宋淑雅 首都师范大学
 高三18班 张凯一 中国石油大学(北京)
 高三9班 朱修齐 中国石油大学(华东)
 高三4班 邓方暄 中国地质大学
 高三19班 陈晓 中国地质大学
 高三23班 马珂 中国矿业大学
 高三39班 赵体豪 中国矿业大学
 高三37班 孟坤 中国矿业大学(北京)
 高三37班 郑昌达 中国矿业大学(北京)
 高三7班 崔则瑾 中国农业大学
 高三18班 尤子牵 中国农业大学
 高三40班 张玉莹 中国农业大学
 高三8班 祝天宇 北京林业大学
 高三16班 卢爽爽 北京林业大学
 高三17班 吴杉杉 北京林业大学
 高三17班 许婳婳 北京林业大学
 高三4班 宋花歆 西北农林科技大学
 高三7班 李曼珺 西北农林科技大学
 高三7班 刘悦 西北农林科技大学
 高三9班 刘燕平 西北农林科技大学
 高三10班 李英浩 西北农林科技大学
 高三11班 张霖 西北农林科技大学
 高三12班 赵博 西北农林科技大学
 高三13班 苗苑菁菁 西北农林科技大学
 高三14班 李芋莹 西北农林科技大学
 高三14班 刘睿 西北农林科技大学
 高三15班 郜颖超 西北农林科技大学
 高三16班 常星伟 西北农林科技大学
 高三36班 李小鹏 西北农林科技大学
 高三38班 靳子甲 西北农林科技大学
 高三40班 和君毅 西北农林科技大学
 高三1班 娄家琦 华中农业大学
 高三1班 牛 娜 华中农业大学
 高三6班 李英杰 华中农业大学
 高三7班 苏卫 华中农业大学
 高三7班 张荆璞 华中农业大学
 高三8班 王媛 华中农业大学
 高三8班 周浩楠 华中农业大学
 高三9班 尤梦 华中农业大学
 高三11班 殷涵楚 华中农业大学
 高三13班 曹钰晗 华中农业大学
 高三37班 马子冬 华中农业大学
 高三38班 琚清兰 华中农业大学
 高三38班 李晚宁 华中农业大学
 高三42班 孔紫千 华中农业大学
 高三42班 杨惜媛 华中农业大学
 高三4班 王陆斌 南京农业大学
 高三10班 宋知远 南京农业大学
 高三14班 靳雪莹 南京农业大学
 高三37班 杨元奇 南京农业大学
 高三38班 李惠葭 南京农业大学
 高三17班 李佳慧 南京林业大学
 高三1班 魏 怡 东北林业大学
 高三10班 郭明昊 东北林业大学
 高三10班 郝同江 东北林业大学
 高三19班 刘吉轩 东北林业大学
 高三22班 张 蕾 东北林业大学
 高三39班 王粤 东北林业大学
 高三41班 赵子晴 东北农业大学
 高三11班 陈雨 东华大学
 高三36班 刘颖婷 东华大学
 高三41班 冯豪杰 东华大学
 高三7班 李佳露 江南大学
 高三16班 杜 鑫 江南大学
 高三17班 张福鑫 江南大学
 高三20班 魏思冉 江南大学
 高三21班 穆逢春霖 江南大学
 高三21班 朱菀璇 江南大学
 高三39班 刘世瑾 江南大学
 高三41班 刘洋 江南大学
 高三7班 张依 苏州大学
 高三9班 贾淇 苏州大学
 高三14班 陈昊昱 苏州大学
 高三7班 赵姝婧 上海大学
 高三14班 姜楠宇 上海大学
 高三41班 裴世旭 西安交通大学利物浦大学
 高三15班 刘亚鑫 哈尔滨工业大学(威海)
 高三37班 冯圆茹 哈尔滨工业大学(威海)
 高三2班 阴嘉明 合肥工业大学(宣城)
 高三3班 刘亚琦 郑州大学
 高三4班 耿子悦 郑州大学
 高三4班 穆美豪 郑州大学
 高三5班 苗文慧 郑州大学
 高三7班 马天磊 郑州大学
 高三7班 薛冰 郑州大学
 高三7班 王钰淼 郑州大学
 高三8班 张婉玉 郑州大学
 高三8班 李俊学 郑州大学
 高三8班 王依灿 郑州大学
 高三9班 吕彦蓉 郑州大学
 高三9班 于望峰 郑州大学
 高三10班 郭广昊 郑州大学
 高三12班 安广琪 郑州大学
 高三12班 路逍遥 郑州大学
 高三12班 张安东 郑州大学
 高三17班 王皓楠 郑州大学
 高三20班 汤驭钠 郑州大学
 高三20班 张俊雅 郑州大学
 高三21班 王文君 郑州大学
 高三23班 李曼琳 郑州大学
 高三24班 王文佳 郑州大学
 高三24班 王一卜 郑州大学
 高三25班 王筠筱 郑州大学
 高三26班 张豫杰 郑州大学
 高三29班 毕冠华 郑州大学
 高三30班 黄天宇 郑州大学
 高三32班 王建 郑州大学
 高三34班 梁志坤 郑州大学
 高三34班 甄建宇 郑州大学
 高三35班 张开雪 郑州大学
 高三35班 张儒蕴 郑州大学
 高三36班 崔方宏明 郑州大学
 高三38班 郭思远 郑州大学
 高三38班 吉眉颖 郑州大学
 高三38班 宋 歌 郑州大学
 高三39班 胡朋磊 郑州大学
 高三39班 李平坷 郑州大学
 高三40班 陈奥飞 郑州大学
 高三40班 王哲 郑州大学
 高三3班 刘开龙 贵州大学
 高三12班 李麒 云南大学
 高三15班 姚尧 云南大学
 高三14班 郭策 海南大学
 高三8班 常应九 青海大学
 高三38班 梁永文 石河子大学
 高三3班 魏巍 湖南师范大学
 高三9班 董芃莉 湖南师范大学
 高三22班 韩知真 湖南师范大学
 高三1班 都 冉 四川农业大学
 高三1班 王 宇 四川农业大学
 高三7班 孟祥宇 四川农业大学
 高三7班 王泽宇 四川农业大学
 高三9班 昝鸣 四川农业大学
 高三13班 杨文竹 四川农业大学
 高三15班 李京芳 四川农业大学
 高三15班 赵志昊 四川农业大学
 高三31班 吕悦 四川农业大学
 高三36班 蒋枢衡 四川农业大学
 高三36班 牛珂欣 四川农业大学
 高三36班 徐志豪 四川农业大学
 高三38班 贠清峰 四川农业大学
 高三40班 张婉云 四川农业大学
 高三41班 陈江辉 四川农业大学
 高三18班 桑梓森 国际关系学院
 高三9班 丁一丹 华侨大学
 高三41班 何倩文 华侨大学
 高三12班 高格 北京体育大学
 高三24班 李佩恒 北京体育大学
 高三41班 董松月 中国民航大学
 高三18班 王昊天 中国民用航空飞行学院
 高三42班 张馨文 中国青年政治学院
 高三11班 刘广 中国刑事警察学院
 高三11班 张宁 西南政法大学
 高三37班 白欣鹭 西南政法大学
 高三13班 李航 华东政法大学
 高三14班 秦楠 华东政法大学
 高三18班 朱亚梦 华东政法大学
 高三36班 王梦娟 华东政法大学
 高三8班 石千 北师大香港浸会联合国际学院
 高三13班 郭景涛 北京陆军航空兵学院
 高三7班 郭健宁 北京信息科技大学
 高三17班 张婷 北京信息科技大学
 高三30班 岳斯嘉 北京信息科技大学
 高三38班 刘梦华 北京工商大学
 高三40班 邱冠超 上海海事大学
 高三40班 桑文秀 上海海洋大学
 高三36班 侯家斌 上海理工大学
 高三8班 罗宁 上海立信会计学院
 高三5班 张曦萌 上海师范大学
 高三12班 王萌 上海师范大学
 高三13班 王焱 上海师范大学
 高三41班 李玉杰 上海师范大学
 高三25班 蒋雪 天津工业大学
 高三34班 陈佳琦 天津工业大学
 高三42班 何亚丹 天津商业大学
 高三7班 李海云 天津财经大学
 高三12班 李蔚然 天津师范大学
 高三20班 李靖 天津师范大学
 高三36班 马小雅 天津外国语大学
 高三25班 徐文宣 天津音乐学院
 高三17班 张辰昊 重庆交通大学
 高三8班 郝雨 重庆理工大学
 高三41班 李羿 重庆邮电大学
 高三16班 高紫瑶 长沙理工大学
 高三36班 马子栋 长沙理工大学
 高三41班 李帅森 长沙理工大学
 高三5班 刘永嘉 长江大学
 高三31班 阎业伟 常州大学
 高三12班 杨钰婷 成都理工大学
 高三28班 吴晓宇 成都理工大学
 高三36班 张路正 成都理工大学
 高三26班 刘洋 大连工业大学
 高三36班 沈逸轩 大连交通大学
 高三38班 李少音 大连交通大学
 高三9班 李岚 东北电力大学
 高三37班 穆金萍 东北电力大学
 高三19班 梁媛 东北理工大学
 高三6班 裴堃宇 福建师范大学
 高三29班 浮波涛 福建师范大学
 高三29班 夏欣 福建师范大学
 高三16班 刘嘉华 广东工业大学
 高三40班 田东明 广东工业大学
 高三33班 聂语琪 广州大学
 高三38班 闫惠捷 广州中医药大学
 高三10班 张婷 广西师范大学
 高三32班 靳卓 广西师范学院
 高三20班 王修凯 贵州民族大学
 高三18班 卜凯 海南师范大学
 高三8班 张玮 湖北大学
 高三11班 张雪 湖北大学
 高三22班 杨梦媛 湖北师范学院
 高三17班 张琪 华南农业大学
 高三20班 张义明 华南农业大学
 高三9班 赵明星 湖南科技大学
 高三16班 乔 焜 湖南农业大学
 高三20班 张晋如 湖南中医药大学
 高三2班 孙宗洋 华北水利水电大学
 高三33班 夏龙龙 华北水利水电大学
 高三35班 魏世闻 华东交通大学
 高三20班 乔海红 江苏大学
 高三28班 吴梦驰 江苏大学
 高三6班 程炫棋    集美大学
 高三23班 慕童 集美大学
 高三36班 常成 解放军海军工程大学
 高三14班 樊煜 解放军军事经济学院
 高三36班 王方超 解放军信息工程大学
 高三16班 李嘉伦 解放军装甲兵学院
 高三37班 宋泽皓 解放军装甲兵学院
 高三11班 王樑 军事交通学院
 高三18班 李鑫泉 军事交通学院
 高三8班 崔家堂 中国人民解放军军官学院
 高三12班 张站山 中国人民解放军外语学院
 高三12班 张煜 中国人民武装警察部队学院
 高三15班 阮正男 中国人民武装警察部队学院
 高三38班 柴浩翔 中国人民武装警察部队学院
 高三19班 田杰 辽宁大学
 高三3班 张建 辽宁石油化工大学
 高三6班 吴泽华 辽宁石油化工大学
 高三31班 鲁炫乡 辽宁石油化工大学
 高三32班 郭文星 辽宁石油化工大学
 高三40班 李鸿超 辽宁石油化工大学
 高三12班 赵阳 陆军军官学院
 高三37班 李华旭 南昌大学
 高三22班 姚俊倩 南昌航空大学
 高三10班 邱禹 南方科技大学
 高三42班 申毅 南方医科大学
 高三24班 刘凌 南华大学
 高三37班 买齐 南华大学
 高三40班 王瑞贞 南华大学
 高三10班 张琪 南京财经大学
 高三17班 谭雨薇 南京工业大学
 高三22班 时浩娴 南京审计学院
 高三38班 张文超 南京信息工程大学
 高三27班 李壮 南京艺术学院
 高三6班 岳一峰 南京邮电大学
 高三15班 裴一南 南京邮电大学
 高三16班 刘 琳 南京邮电大学
 高三16班 杨 凯 南京邮电大学
 高三7班 刘梦琳 宁波诺丁汉大学
 高三20班 韩晓睿 青岛理工大学
 高三5班 张禹 三峡大学
 高三36班 司天伦 山东科技大学
 高三39班 刘展睿 山东科技大学
 高三33班 李巍 山东理工大学
 高三10班 朱思羽 陕西科技大学
 高三14班 张铭芮 陕西科技大学
 高三42班 陈曦薇 陕西科技大学
 高三4班 屈苏煜 沈阳工业大学
 高三42班 范怡然 沈阳工业大学
 高三26班 贾舒琪 沈阳化工大学
 高三12班 张嘉琦 沈阳建筑大学
 高三39班 康钰卓 沈阳建筑大学
 高三5班 靳文豪 沈阳农业大学
 高三38班 刘梦娇 沈阳农业大学
 高三2班 陈嘉音 沈阳药科大学
 高三37班 申欣 沈阳药科大学
 高三12班 李赛 石家庄铁道大学
 高三15班 范航 石家庄铁道大学
 高三23班 傅晨宁 四川传媒大学
 高三26班 江利蕊 四川美术学院
 高三20班 张小雨 四川师范大学
 高三19班 周逸群 四川外国语大学
 高三22班 杜相龙 四川外国语大学
 高三22班 刘宇坤 四川音乐学院绵阳艺术学院
 高三5班 李雪健 太原理工大学
 高三41班 邢梦娇 太原理工大学
 高三10班 吕文君 铁道警察学院
 高三22班 陈志庆 铁道警察学院
 高三11班 朱雅楠 温州医科大学
 高三17班 胡凯媛 温州医科大学
 高三31班 高静歌 温州医科大学
 高三17班 冯泽宇 武汉工程大学
 高三22班 牛金子 武汉科技大学
 高三32班 闫竞业 武汉体育学院
 高三35班 李云键 武汉体育学院
 高三22班 李芍毅 武警工程大学
 高三23班 王晓天 西安音乐学院
 高三7班 王骏逸 西安邮电大学
 高三1班 郭泰华 西南科技大学
 高三24班 宋佳佳 西南科技大学
 高三16班 王黎明 湘潭大学
 高三40班 李月静 湘潭大学
 高三20班 黄格 燕山大学
 高三32班 袁亚东 燕山大学
 高三38班 李子航 燕山大学
 高三39班 王亚飞 燕山大学
 高三39班 王有伟 燕山大学
 高三39班 严济东 燕山大学
 高三23班 石大卫 浙江传媒学院
 高三27班 姬文瑾 浙江传媒学院
 高三14班 李逸然 浙江工业大学
 高三16班 鲁京雯 浙江工业大学
 高三38班 葛彦杰 浙江理工大学
 高三42班 周克蕊 浙江师范大学
 高三21班 汪颖 中国传媒大学南广学院
 高三22班 翟耕阳 中国地质大学江城学院
 高三38班 张 哲 中国计量学院
 高三13班 刘兴隆 中南林业科技大学
 高三14班 魏琮 中南林业科技大学
 高三20班 徐嘉磷 中南林业科技大学
erP河南省新乡市第一中学

 erP河南省新乡市第一中学

河南省新乡市第一中学
豫ICP备:06007185号
©2007-2018; Copyright.
老校区-地址:新乡市金穗大道51号 电话:0373-5082653 传真:0373-5082653 邮编:453000
东校区-地址:新乡市平原路东段 电话:0373-5056100 传真:0373-5056100 邮编:453002
南校区-地址:新乡市丰华路南段 电话:0373-3552588 传真:0373-3552501 邮编:453000